Bel LMS 2012 – Drivers standings

translation services

If there is an error in name or surname please let us know .

 Overall winner : SRCB : JC Job & G Hans.

Winner GT : Ecurie Nord 24 : P & L Havet

  Name of driver (first & lastname) 2nd Driver Teamname CarType   Trier SRCS CSR24 EN24 SRCB   CSR24 Total      
                                   
1 Job jean-christophe Hans Gregoire  SRCB Proto   235 250 235 235 250   250 215 1670   215 1455
2 Van Campenhout Björn Baele Dirk Sloefspeed Proto   250 225 210 225 235   195 250 1590   195 1395
3 Havet Patrick Havet Laurent ECURIE NORD 24 GT   215 205 220 250 215   215 210 1530   205 1325
4 Didier Ronvaux Gilles Dohogne D&G GT   205 190 225 170 195   220 225 1430   170 1260
5 Patrick Huegens Philippe Destrée Dephi with SRM Proto   210 220 185 205 190   210 220 1440   185 1255
6 Patrick Swinnen  JT Deboeur SRCS-BRN Racing Proto   180 210 215 215 210   205 195 1430   180 1250
7 Massart Robert  Vandenberge Michel Proto   0 215 195 220 220   200 200 1250   0 1250
8 Timmers Raphael   Hobby 2000 Proto   115 200 200 210 200   225 205 1355   115 1240
9 Gridelet Cédric   Hobby 2000 Proto   0 200 200 210 200   225 205 1240   0 1240
10 Raymond Kühn Blondiau Patrick BK Racing Proto   135 175 170 200 225   235 0 1140   0 1140
11 Henri Roufosse  Francis Cathenis Spirit Proto   150 195 190 185 180   190 185 1275   150 1125
12 André Colson   TECHNIPLAST GT   170 170 205 135 185   185 190 1240   135 1105
13 Robby Worns     Proto   225 140 250 0 205   0 235 1055   0 1055
14 Stany Trebulak Frank Riga Hobby 2000 – 2 Proto   160 180 180 150 170   175 180 1195   150 1045
15 Milko Tenthof Peter Plug RPM 1 GT   155 190 165 190 175   0 160 1035   0 1035
16 Bernard Pierre   Proto   0 0 195 220 220   200 200 1035   0 1035
17 Colson Gaëlle Michel Santiago techniplast feat srcs GT   145 150 135 0 160   165 165 920   0 920
18 Harry van avensaath   Urtrack Unlimited Proto   225 0 250 0 205   0 235 915   0 915
19 Bert hochstenbach   Euregio GT   165 140 160 0 125   170 135 895   0 895
20 Gerry De roeck Marc Huys Kweenie GT   140 135 0 160 140   160 150 885   0 885
21 Michel Beaupain Horst Splieth DMR GT   125 130 140 0 130   0 155 680   0 680
22 Roger Crol   Urtrack Unlimited Proto   225 0 250 0 0   170 0 645   0 645
23 Bodson Marc   SCO Proto   220 145 175 0 0   0 0 540   0 540
24 Patrick Francis     Proto   0 235   135 165   0 0 535   0 535
25 Remco vanden berg Hagenaar Michel RBR 1 Proto   190 160 150 0 0   0 0 500   0 500
26 Brunet Sylvain   TZN GT   0 0 0 195 155   0 140 490   0 490
27 Richard Jacobs Luuk Jacobs Team Jacobs GT   185 115   155 0   0 0 455   0 455
28 Usinabia Bruno   Fab Proto   0 0 145 145 145   0 0 435   0 435
29 Baudelet Pol Avonts Luc SRCS Brico Proto   0 155 130 0 150   0 0 435   0 435
30 Kesseler Louis   TZN GT   0 0 125 140 155   0 0 420   0 420
31 Lenzke Guy   Hobby 2000 – 3  Proto   115 0 120 0 0   0 175 410   0 410
32 Deblanc Pierre-Yves   Techniplast gt   0 0 205 0 0   0 190 395   0 395
33 Cindy Van Campenhout   Sloefspeed Ladies GT   120 110 0 145 0   0 0 375   0 375
34 Pascal Raes   SRCS 3 Proto   0 125 110 0 135   0 0 370   0 370
35 Savio Patrick   SCO Proto   220 145 0 0 0   0 0 365   0 365
36 Marc Trausch Trausch Aly Gentleman drivers Proto   200 165 0 0 0   0 0 365   0 365
37 Hannu Coopman Arno Henkens Fasters Fingers Too GT   110 120 0 0 120   0 0 350   0 350
38 Henk van de ka edwin van kouwen RBR2 Proto   130 105 115 0 0   0 0 350   0 350
39 Laudet Philippe     Proto   0 0 0 0 165   185 0 350   0 350
40 Huys Kristof     GT   0 0 0 0 0   180 170 350   0 350
41 Brene Anne   Techniplast GT   170 170 0 0 0   0 0 340   0 340
42 Willy Godts Marc Ausloos Fast Fingers RT Proto   175 0 155 0 0   0 0 330   0 330
43 Russe Bruno Bienacel Dominique BR Stores GT   0 0 0 175 0   0 145 320   0 320
44 Valkenborgh Louise   Hobby 2000 – 3 GT   0 0 120 0 0   0 175 295   0 295
45 Jacobs Ton   TZN GT   0 0 125 140 0   0 0 265   0 265
46 Frans Utt   Euregio GT   0 0 0 0 125   0 135 260   0 260
47 van crumsem Johan   SCRS 3 GT   0 0 110 0 135   0 0 245   0 245
47 Jean-Luc Detilleux   SRCS 4000 Proto   0 235 0 0 0   0 0 235   0 235
48 Vicky Rogghe   Sloefspeed Ladies GT   120 110 0 0 0   0 0 230   0 230
49 Van Spauwen Quinten   Sloefspeed Proto   0 0 210 0 0   0 0 210   0 210
50 Beckers Kevin    Techniplast gt   0 0 205 0 0   0 0 205   0 205
51 Martin Bartelmes Axel Karl Dr. Slot GT   195 0 0 0 0   0 0 195   0 195
52 Franz Adam   Crac GT   0 0 0 195 0   0 0 195   0 195
53 Heirweghe Willy   Techniplast gt   0 0 0 0 185   0 0 185   0 185
54 Jonckheere Urbain Albrecht Gregory Op Zolder GT   0 0 0 180 0   0 0 180   0 180
55 Baikry Georges   SCO Proto   0 0 175 0 0   0 0 175   0 175
56 Albrecht Gregory   Sloef GT GT   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 170 170   0 170
57 Mario Kreim Twan Steurkens Euregio GT   165 0 0 0 0   0 0 165   0 165
58 Ermini Ronald Brebois Bruno PHRE Racing Proto   0 0 0 165 0   0 0 165   0 165
59 Munten Rudi   Euregio Proto   0 0 160 0 0   0 0 160   0 160
60 Usinabia Filippo   Fab Proto   0 0 145 0 0   0 0 145   0 145
60 Pegorer Cyril   Fab Proto   0 0 0 0 145   0 0 145   0 145
61 Corral Nandoo     GT   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 140   0 140
62 Danilo Sagramola   DMR gt   0 130 0 0 0   0 0 130   0 130
63 Rene Utt   Euregio GT   0 0 0 0 125   0 0 125   0 125