If there is an error in name or surname please let us know .
Overall winner : SRCB : JC Job & G Hans.
Winner GT : Ecurie Nord 24 : P & L Havet
Name of driver (first & lastname) | 2nd Driver | Teamname | CarType | Trier | SRCS | CSR24 | EN24 | SRCB | CSR24 | Total | |||||||
1 | Job jean-christophe | Hans Gregoire | SRCB | Proto | 235 | 250 | 235 | 235 | 250 | 250 | 215 | 1670 | 215 | 1455 | |||
2 | Van Campenhout Björn | Baele Dirk | Sloefspeed | Proto | 250 | 225 | 210 | 225 | 235 | 195 | 250 | 1590 | 195 | 1395 | |||
3 | Havet Patrick | Havet Laurent | ECURIE NORD 24 | GT | 215 | 205 | 220 | 250 | 215 | 215 | 210 | 1530 | 205 | 1325 | |||
4 | Didier Ronvaux | Gilles Dohogne | D&G | GT | 205 | 190 | 225 | 170 | 195 | 220 | 225 | 1430 | 170 | 1260 | |||
5 | Patrick Huegens | Philippe Destrée | Dephi with SRM | Proto | 210 | 220 | 185 | 205 | 190 | 210 | 220 | 1440 | 185 | 1255 | |||
6 | Patrick Swinnen | JT Deboeur | SRCS-BRN Racing | Proto | 180 | 210 | 215 | 215 | 210 | 205 | 195 | 1430 | 180 | 1250 | |||
7 | Massart Robert | Vandenberge Michel | R³ | Proto | 0 | 215 | 195 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 200 | 1250 | 0 | 1250 | |||
8 | Timmers Raphael | Hobby 2000 | Proto | 115 | 200 | 200 | 210 | 200 | 225 | 205 | 1355 | 115 | 1240 | ||||
9 | Gridelet Cédric | Hobby 2000 | Proto | 0 | 200 | 200 | 210 | 200 | 225 | 205 | 1240 | 0 | 1240 | ||||
10 | Raymond Kühn | Blondiau Patrick | BK Racing | Proto | 135 | 175 | 170 | 200 | 225 | 235 | 0 | 1140 | 0 | 1140 | |||
11 | Henri Roufosse | Francis Cathenis | Spirit | Proto | 150 | 195 | 190 | 185 | 180 | 190 | 185 | 1275 | 150 | 1125 | |||
12 | André Colson | TECHNIPLAST | GT | 170 | 170 | 205 | 135 | 185 | 185 | 190 | 1240 | 135 | 1105 | ||||
13 | Robby Worns | Proto | 225 | 140 | 250 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 235 | 1055 | 0 | 1055 | |||||
14 | Stany Trebulak | Frank Riga | Hobby 2000 – 2 | Proto | 160 | 180 | 180 | 150 | 170 | 175 | 180 | 1195 | 150 | 1045 | |||
15 | Milko Tenthof | Peter Plug | RPM 1 | GT | 155 | 190 | 165 | 190 | 175 | 0 | 160 | 1035 | 0 | 1035 | |||
16 | Bernard Pierre | R³ | Proto | 0 | 0 | 195 | 220 | 220 | 200 | 200 | 1035 | 0 | 1035 | ||||
17 | Colson Gaëlle | Michel Santiago | techniplast feat srcs | GT | 145 | 150 | 135 | 0 | 160 | 165 | 165 | 920 | 0 | 920 | |||
18 | Harry van avensaath | Urtrack Unlimited | Proto | 225 | 0 | 250 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 235 | 915 | 0 | 915 | ||||
19 | Bert hochstenbach | Euregio | GT | 165 | 140 | 160 | 0 | 125 | 170 | 135 | 895 | 0 | 895 | ||||
20 | Gerry De roeck | Marc Huys | Kweenie | GT | 140 | 135 | 0 | 160 | 140 | 160 | 150 | 885 | 0 | 885 | |||
21 | Michel Beaupain | Horst Splieth | DMR | GT | 125 | 130 | 140 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 155 | 680 | 0 | 680 | |||
22 | Roger Crol | Urtrack Unlimited | Proto | 225 | 0 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 645 | 0 | 645 | ||||
23 | Bodson Marc | SCO | Proto | 220 | 145 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 | 0 | 540 | ||||
24 | Patrick Francis | Proto | 0 | 235 | 135 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 535 | 0 | 535 | ||||||
25 | Remco vanden berg | Hagenaar Michel | RBR 1 | Proto | 190 | 160 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 500 | 0 | 500 | |||
26 | Brunet Sylvain | TZN | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 155 | 0 | 140 | 490 | 0 | 490 | ||||
27 | Richard Jacobs | Luuk Jacobs | Team Jacobs | GT | 185 | 115 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 455 | 0 | 455 | ||||
28 | Usinabia Bruno | Fab | Proto | 0 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 435 | 0 | 435 | ||||
29 | Baudelet Pol | Avonts Luc | SRCS Brico | Proto | 0 | 155 | 130 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 435 | 0 | 435 | |||
30 | Kesseler Louis | TZN | GT | 0 | 0 | 125 | 140 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 420 | 0 | 420 | ||||
31 | Lenzke Guy | Hobby 2000 – 3 | Proto | 115 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 410 | 0 | 410 | ||||
32 | Deblanc Pierre-Yves | Techniplast | gt | 0 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 395 | 0 | 395 | ||||
33 | Cindy Van Campenhout | Sloefspeed Ladies | GT | 120 | 110 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 375 | 0 | 375 | ||||
34 | Pascal Raes | SRCS 3 | Proto | 0 | 125 | 110 | 0 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 370 | 0 | 370 | ||||
35 | Savio Patrick | SCO | Proto | 220 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 365 | 0 | 365 | ||||
36 | Marc Trausch | Trausch Aly | Gentleman drivers | Proto | 200 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 365 | 0 | 365 | |||
37 | Hannu Coopman | Arno Henkens | Fasters Fingers Too | GT | 110 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 350 | |||
38 | Henk van de ka | edwin van kouwen | RBR2 | Proto | 130 | 105 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 350 | |||
39 | Laudet Philippe | Proto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 185 | 0 | 350 | 0 | 350 | |||||
40 | Huys Kristof | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 170 | 350 | 0 | 350 | |||||
41 | Brene Anne | Techniplast | GT | 170 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 340 | 0 | 340 | ||||
42 | Willy Godts | Marc Ausloos | Fast Fingers RT | Proto | 175 | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330 | 0 | 330 | |||
43 | Russe Bruno | Bienacel Dominique | BR Stores | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 320 | 0 | 320 | |||
44 | Valkenborgh Louise | Hobby 2000 – 3 | GT | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 295 | 0 | 295 | ||||
45 | Jacobs Ton | TZN | GT | 0 | 0 | 125 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 0 | 265 | ||||
46 | Frans Utt | Euregio | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | 135 | 260 | 0 | 260 | ||||
47 | van crumsem Johan | SCRS 3 | GT | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 0 | 245 | ||||
47 | Jean-Luc Detilleux | SRCS 4000 | Proto | 0 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 0 | 235 | ||||
48 | Vicky Rogghe | Sloefspeed Ladies | GT | 120 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 0 | 230 | ||||
49 | Van Spauwen Quinten | Sloefspeed | Proto | 0 | 0 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 0 | 210 | ||||
50 | Beckers Kevin | Techniplast | gt | 0 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 205 | ||||
51 | Martin Bartelmes | Axel Karl | Dr. Slot | GT | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | 195 | |||
52 | Franz Adam | Crac | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 0 | 195 | ||||
53 | Heirweghe Willy | Techniplast | gt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | 185 | ||||
54 | Jonckheere Urbain | Albrecht Gregory | Op Zolder | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 180 | |||
55 | Baikry Georges | SCO | Proto | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | 175 | ||||
56 | Albrecht Gregory | Sloef GT | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 170 | 0 | 170 | |||
57 | Mario Kreim | Twan Steurkens | Euregio | GT | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | 165 | |||
58 | Ermini Ronald | Brebois Bruno | PHRE Racing | Proto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | 165 | |||
59 | Munten Rudi | Euregio | Proto | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 160 | ||||
60 | Usinabia Filippo | Fab | Proto | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 145 | ||||
60 | Pegorer Cyril | Fab | Proto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 145 | ||||
61 | Corral Nandoo | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 0 | 140 | ||||
62 | Danilo Sagramola | DMR | gt | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 130 | ||||
63 | Rene Utt | Euregio | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | 125 |